Monday, 28 March 2011

yeah !! i ♥ blogging 

firstly , i didn't expected that i have a blog . ahahaha :) i don't know what should i wrote . i think it just wasted my time in front of laptop . but now i don't feel like that anymore . that's what i wanna share in my slot this time . :p 

why you love blogging ? 
because with blogging kita dpt luahkan perasaan kita dalam ape jua bentuk such as words , pictures , videos and songs . 

didn't you thought what people will talk something bad about your blog?
pergi mampus la if dyorang nak cakap something bad about my blog 
ada aku kesah ? hahahaha [ ketawa jahat ]

what you feel after post something in your blog ? 
em . rasa tak sabar nak tengok ape yg orang comment . :)

so skunk nie aku suka berblogging . ada saje yang aku nak tulis . ehehehe :) tambah tamabah bila dah ade follower . ehehehe :) aku harap follower aku sentiasa menantikan entry baru aku . eheheh :) [ perasan bagus je aku nie kan :( ] okay la . that's all for now . i will post new entry lagi nnt . bye bloggers sekalian . ngeh ngeh ngeh :)

Sunday, 27 March 2011

welcome back !!
hey bloggers, i wanna shares my experience during i'm in sarawak
for my lifelong , this is the first time aku naik flight
* wink wink *
betapa teruja nye aku time tue , only God knows how it is . 
aku berpeluang utk lihat pemandangan dr atas . 
" what the fu*k ! so beautiful ! "
before this just tengok dalam tv je . 
kali nie aku betul betul dapat hayati beb !

so kat sini aku hidangkan some photo yang telah aku ambil 

* night view almost 5.15 a.m dekat bandar Kuching *
* tempat nie berhadapan dgn waterfront
kat sini ada jual handicraft , batik dan kek lapis *

semenggoh worldlife centre . tempat tinggal orang utan
* tidak boleh merenung tajam matanya *
* jangan mentertawakan dia *
* please keep quite *
this is some caution need to be follow bila berada di sini
ahahahaha !
omg !! sunset  !! cool !!
matahari terbenam boleh dilihat terus dari hotel
cantik giler kan ??
yeah !! makanan pelik tapi  boleh la tahan sedap .
1. nasi putih + ketam masak sambal + ikan merah masak sweet sour + kangkung masak belacan + midin masak belacan + ambal masak chili dan air ular. awesome !
2 . tak berapa ingat nama ice cream nie . tp yg pasti ia nye chocolate . :)
3 . mee kolok :)
4 . nasi ayam penyet . :)
photoshoot di bangunan lame pejabat pos .
seram doe kat sini .
meremang jugak la bulu roma nie .
tp belagak cool .
ahahah . :p

i sarawak
hooollaa's !! hey bloggers !! 
this time i wanna share movie yang best tahap giler bab* !!
here we go 

"127 Hours" is the true story of mountain climber Aron Ralston's (James Franco) remarkable adventure to save himself after a fallen boulder crashes on his arm and traps him in an isolated canyon in Utah. Over the next five days Ralston examines his life and survives the elements to finally discover he has the courage and the wherewithal to extricate himself by any means necessary, scale a 65 foot wall and hike over eight miles before he is finally rescued. Throughout his journey, Ralston recalls friends, lovers (Clemence Poesy), family, and the two hikers (Amber Tamblyn and Kate Mara) he met before his accident.

sumpah best doe citer nie . 
byk kali tgk pun masih tak mual2x lagi . 
okay . 
see u then !!
i'll be the first one to say i'm not PERFECT or anything near it.
 i've done a lot of STUPID things.
 i swear. :)
you may not LIKE me , but i live under my own standard.
 i'm a really NICE person unless you decide to be a JERK to me.
 i"m easy to get along with.
 i don't put up tons of DRAMA.
 i'm kinda SELFISH at times.
 i have a very high PRIDE too.
i'll do what makes me HAPPY.
 i'll be with who makes me SMILE.
 i'll laugh as much as i BREATH.
 i'll love as much as i LIVE.

Tuesday, 22 March 2011

 Is it so hard,
To ask for one thing?
Why is my life so complicated?
My bloody tears come out everyday,
Nothing goes the way I want it to,
I hate my life.
I never wanted this.
Do I deserve this?
Nobody gives a fuck.
No one is there to trust.
Everything goes wrong for me,
Everyone thinks I'm a fuckin poser,
Why did I have to come to this world?
Everyday I want to die,
No one cares so lets get it over with...

Sunday, 20 March 2011

I know when he's been on your mind 
That distant look is in your eye 
I thought with time you'd realize 
It's over over 
It's not the way I choose to live 
And something somewhere's got to give 
As sharing this relationship gets older older 
You know I'd fight for you 
But how I can fight someone who isn't even there 
I've had the rest of you now I want the best of you 
I don't care if that's not fair 

Cause I want it all 
Or nothing at all 
There's no where left to fall 
When you reach the bottom it's now or never 
Is it all 
Or are we just friends 
Is this how it ends 
With a simple telephone call 
You leave me here with nothing at all 

There are times it seems to me 
I'm sharing you with memories 
I feel it in my heart 
But I don't show it show it 
And then there's times you look at me 
As though I'm all that you can see 
Those times I don't believe it's right 
I know know it 

Don't me make me promises 
Baby you never did know how to keep them well 
I've had the rest of you 
Now I want the best of you 
It's time for show and tell 

Cause you and I 
Could lose it all if you've got no more room 
No room inside for me in your life 
Cause I want it all 
Or nothing at all 
There's no where left to fall 
It's now or never 

let's try something new

# i'm new at this blog..
# just wanted to try something new..